COPPA DEI CAMPIONI 1975:

COPPA DEI CAMPIONI 1975
A Taliedo t.s. Taliedo – Vimodrone
Apo Rondinella – Vimodrone Taliedo – Lucchese
Novese – Garisti Ticino Gar. Ticino – Lenza Lucchese
Lenza Lucchese – I Cagnacci
B Lenza Casalecchiese t.s. Casalecchiese – Sasso Marconi
Sasso Marconi – Fiat To Casalecchiese – Cappellozza
Cappellozza – Trasteverina Cappellozza – Patavium
Cann. Club Patavium – Olmese
C Aim. Vi t.s. Aim. – Pesca sport Forli
Amo club Bicocca – Pesca sport Forli– Persico Trota
Pesca sport Lissone – Sil Lumezzane Sil – Persico Trota
Ofmer Pasquino – Persico Trota
D Pescatori Padovani t. s. Padovani – Villa d’ oro
Ponte lambro – Villa d’oro Padovani – Marlin
Bagnacavallese – Marlin Pr. Marlin – Minerva
Ortofrutticolo – Minerva neon

QUARTI
25/5 OSTELLATO
Ravazzolo 779 6179 Meschiari 706 5681
Carpanese 1052 8152 Reggiani 601 4651
Cesaro 737 5887 Bernardi 671 5421
Sabbion 679 5579 Bolognesi 662 5612
Bosello 699 6049 Bravi 634 5884
Padovani 18115 Villa d’oro 16317 526 a 474
SEMIFINALI
5/7 OSTELLATO
Ravazzolo 926 5616 Riccardo 893 5713
Carpanese 1181 7376 Galliani L. 1038 6693
Cesaro 988 5753 Vitali 641 4251
Sabbion 1013 7213 Galliani F. 717 5246
Bosello 1040 7770 Rossi 1054 7654
Padovani 20342 Marlin 17653 535 a 465

PROVE DI FINALE COPPA CAMPIONI
1^ PROVA DI FINALE OSTELLATO
PESCATORI PADOVANI / LENZA CASALECCHIESE
Ravazzolo 753 4568 Frascari 884 5659
Carpanese 973 6338 Bazza 793 4793
Cesaro 921 5776 Benvenuto 772 5097
Sabbion 946 5780 Ricci 928 5918
Bosello 905 5725 Samoggia 945 5590
Padovani 17281 Casalecchiese 16346 514 a 486

2^ PROVA DI FINALE OSTELLATO
PESCATORI PADOVANI / PESCA SPORT MAVER FO
Bosello 6605 Marri 6776
Carpanese 7908 Tazzari 6147
Cesaro 6308 Botti 6255
Sabbion 6019 Ragonesi 5771
Ravazzolo 4560 Balella 6214
Padovani 18932 Pesca Sport Maver 18615 504 a 496

3^ PROVA DI FINALE PO DI GNOCCA
PESCATORI PADOVANI / CANNISTI TALIEDO
Ravazzolo 10 1660 Ciresa 6 456
Sabbion 20 2770 Visconti 18 5418
Carpanese 14 3614 Colombo 43 3793
Cesaro 18 1788 Lombardi 14 1964
Bosello 4 314 Brambilla 51 4851
Padovani 6218 Taliedo 10608 370 a 630

CLASSIFICA FINALE
1^ CANNISTI TALIEDO 4 1684
2^ PESCA SPORT FORLI 4 1542
3^ PESCATORI PADOVANI 4 1389
4^ LENZA CASALECCHIESE 0

CAMPIONATO ITALIANO INDIVIDUALE 1975
1° BASSI DINO CASTELMAGGIORE 3
2° PASINETTI FAUSTO LENZA SIL 4
3° FRANCHI GASTONE LENZA CASALECCHIESE 5
4° FRANCHINI FIORENZO LENZA EMILIANA SIPE 5
5° CAVAGNA ENZO GARISTI TICINO 6
6° BRAGHINI PIETRO ALBIZZATESE 6
7° BONZIO ENRICO LENZA LUCCHESE 6
8° BELLETTI GERMANO PERSICO TROTA 6
9° FUMAGALLI ADRIANO PESCATORI MILANESI 6
10° BOLOGNESI GABRIELE VILLA D’ORO 6
11° IVALDI GIULIANO ASTIGLIANI 7
12° GAZZI LUIGI GRUPPO PESCA BOLZANO 7
13° TRABUCCO ROBERTO LENZA PARMENSE 7
14° FILIPPINI AURELIANO DELFINO 7
15° BONAZZI LUIGINO OFMER VIRGILIANI 8
16° BERNARDI ENRICO VILLA D’ORO 8
17° PISSAVINI SANTINO MILANO 75 8
18° RICCI GIANCARLO LENZA CASALECCHIESE 8
19° BALELLA GINO PESCA SPORT MAVER 8
20° BALBONI SERGIO LENZA RASTIGNANO 8
30° QUIRICI FRANCESCO CANN. CLUB PATAVIUM 10

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato.